Retour
1/6
2/6
10/11/2019 Farfelues 19-20 n°2---Top: 2391 - 76 joueurs (9 S1 | 11 S2 | 16 S3 | 16 S4 | 19 S5 | 4 S6 | 1 S7 ) 
Pl.
Joueur Cumul % Cat. Série Club P1 : 1231 R1 P2 : 1160 R2
1 PIERRE Christian 2316 96,86% S 1A CIN 1192 1 1124 3
2 EGGERMONT Louis 2288 95,69% S 1A BRA 1128 2 1160 1
3 SELKE Bernard 2249 94,06% S 1A WAT 1094 4 1155 2
4 NOEL Marc 2203 92,14% V 1A CIN 1086 8 1117 5
5 CORBISIER Cécile 2197 91,89% V 1B WAT 1080 10 1117 5
6 POLLET Guido 2190 91,59% V 2A CIN 1076 15 1114 8
7 SAMPOUX Valentin 2185 91,38% E 1B GIB 1093 5 1092 9
8 RAUCQ Christophe 2143 89,63% S 1B WAT 1079 12 1064 11
9 MIGNOLET Maurice 2130 89,08% D 2A ROY 1093 5 1037 15
10 GOTTCHEINER Alain 2098 87,75% S 2B MJA 1042 18 1056 13
11 EVRARD Francis 2096 87,66% V 2A STA 975 35 1121 4
12 LECLERCQ Emmanuel 2083 87,12% S 4A SON 1077 13 1006 18
13 BURY Françoise 2080 86,99% D 1B SAB 1035 21 1045 14
14 PARENT Michèle 2075 86,78% V 3A PHE 1077 13 998 20
15 PAIN Eric 2073 86,70% S 2A PHE 957 38 1116 7
16 HAINAUT Marie-Line 2070 86,57% S 3A GIB 1080 10 990 22
17 VAN VYVE Benoît 2064 86,32% S 2B MJA 1086 8 978 25
18 TOUSSAINT Alain 2062 86,24% S 2B SON 1087 7 975 26
19 TOUSSAINT Bruno 2049 85,70% S 3B ACJ 1098 3 951 33
20 WODON Christian 2035 85,11% S 2A LAP 1037 19 998 20
21 VAN BELLE David 2016 84,32% S 1B WAT 950 40 1066 10
22 CRESPIN Michel 2006 83,90% V 2B BOU 1043 17 963 30
23 MARTIN Etienne 2005 83,86% S 3B ROY 982 34 1023 16
24 GAETHOFS Aimé 2002 83,73% V 4A STA 989 29 1013 17
25 GILBERT Jeanine 1995 83,44% V 3B JAQ 1036 20 959 32
26 LAURENT Philippe 1979 82,77% S 4B BRA 989 29 990 22
27 BORDIN Pascal 1965 82,18% S 3A ROY 1003 27 962 31
28 MASY Anne-Marie 1960 81,97% S 3A ROY 988 32 972 27
29 RACETTE Stéphanie 1943 81,26% S 3B BRA 1006 26 937 34
30 ROBETTE Lucas 1928 80,64% E 3A ACJ 1022 23 906 36
31 LARMINIER Laurent 1923 80,43% S 2A SAB 865 62 1058 12
32 SPLINGARD Christine 1914 80,05% V 3B BRA 1057 16 857 42
33 DUMONT Michèle 1894 79,21% V 4B JAQ 996 28 898 38
33 REIFENBERG Jean 1894 79,21% D 2B WAT 895 54 999 19
33 SAMPOUX Christophe 1894 79,21% S 4C GIB 989 29 905 37
36 GJINGJIC Johan 1867 78,08% S 3B PHE 896 53 971 28
37 BARTHELS Martine 1861 77,83% S 4A ROY 878 57 983 24
37 MAYENCE Willy 1861 77,83% V 3A GIB 1034 22 827 45
39 VAN MECHELEN François 1859 77,75% S 3B ROY 985 33 874 41
40 THIELT Patrick 1842 77,04% S 3B JAQ 878 57 964 29
41 VIGNISSE Pierre 1828 76,45% S 4C STA 921 46 907 35
42 GILLET Alain 1800 75,28% S 5C LAP 922 45 878 40
43 VANHESE Chantal 1794 75,03% S 4B BRA 915 49 879 39
44 LAI Valeria 1776 74,28% S 4A GIB 954 39 822 47
45 VAILLANT Marie-Christine 1773 74,15% V 5A G03 948 41 825 46
46 VAILLANT Emilie 1770 74,03% S 3B G03 962 37 808 48
47 MARECHAL Fernand 1722 72,02% V 5A STA 932 43 790 54
48 IDDENDEN Patricia 1721 71,98% V 3A MOS 893 55 828 44
49 DIEU Colette 1718 71,85% S 5B STA 916 48 802 51
50 GRANVILLE Patricia 1714 71,69% V 4B GIB 907 51 807 49
51 GOFFIN Renée 1712 71,60% V 5B DJI 947 42 765 58
52 PETIT Jeanne 1710 71,52% V 5A SON 904 52 806 50
52 ROCHEZ Véronique 1710 71,52% S 5B LAP 965 36 745 59
52 DEBESSEL Eric 1710 71,52% S 4D VRA 873 60 837 43
55 MERTENS Dominique 1708 71,43% S 5A LAP 926 44 782 56
56 MASQUELIER Gaëtan 1695 70,89% V 4A OUE 1017 24 678 67
57 MICHEL Etienne 1672 69,93% D 5B BRA 1014 25 658 70
58 DRUET Claudine 1653 69,13% V 5D SON 858 64 795 53
59 GENON Josiane 1649 68,97% D 4B STA 859 63 790 54
60 GEORGES Patricia 1625 67,96% S 5C LAP 886 56 739 60
61 HOUET Françoise 1577 65,96% V 5B STA 775 71 802 51
62 MICHEL Nathalie 1574 65,83% S 5C BRA 918 47 656 71
63 SKALKA Nathalie 1571 65,70% S 7 LAP 915 49 656 71
64 DEGRACE Patricia 1568 65,58% S 5B BSC 853 65 715 63
65 SPRUMONT Denise 1567 65,54% D 4D PHE 835 67 732 62
66 RASKIN Michèle 1562 65,33% D 4D OUE 878 57 684 65
67 DE WALQUE Valentine 1529 63,95% D 4C BAN 868 61 661 69
68 PENSON Jean 1491 62,36% V 5C BAN 790 69 701 64
69 DETIENNE Benoît 1465 61,27% S 5A LAP 692 74 773 57
70 ROBEYNS Martine 1463 61,19% V 5B DJI 727 72 736 61
71 UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile 1447 60,52% S 5D GIB 784 70 663 68
72 RENARD Brigitte 1438 60,14% S 6A LAP 794 68 644 74
73 LESLAU Monique 1411 59,01% V 6A BAN 848 66 563 76
74 GRANDJEAN Françoise 1384 57,88% V 6A GIB 702 73 682 66
75 WILMART Chantal 1321 55,25% D 6A SON 673 75 648 73
76 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène 1263 52,82% D 5D MJA 626 76 637 75