Retour
1/6
2/6
Farfelues 1/6--72 joueurs -- 10:S1- 11:S2- 13:S3- 15:S4- 17:S5- 5:S6- 1:S7- 0:NC---D:9 -V:20 -S:40 -E:2 -J: 1 -C:0 -B:0 -P:0
Place NOM Prénom Cat. Série Club % 2240 1179 R 1 1061 R 2   Pl %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %PP5 %PP6 %PP7
* 1 SELKE Bernard S 1A WAT 98,84% 2214 1170 1 1044 -26 1 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 EGGERMONT Louis S 1A BRA 98,44% 2205 1155 2 1050 2 -35 2 90 100 100 100 100 100 100
3 RUCHE Philippe S 1A CIN 97,95% 2194 1149 3 1045 3 -46 3 80 100 100 100 100 100 100
4 PIERRE Christian S 1A CIN 97,63% 2187 1132 4 1055 1 -53 4 70 100 100 100 100 100 100
5 NOEL Marc V 1A CIN 96,25% 2156 1113 8 1043 6 -84 5 60 100 100 100 100 100 100
* 6 EVRARD Francis V 2A STA 95,85% 2147 1103 11 1044 -93 6 50 100 100 100 100 100 100
7 PAIN Eric S 2A PHE 95,27% 2134 1115 1019 11 -106 7 40 100 100 100 100 100 100
8 SAMPOUX Valentin E 1B GIB 95,22% 2133 1122 5 1011 14° -107 8 30 100 100 100 100 100 100
9 WODON Christian S 2A LAP 94,73% 2122 1083 14° 1039 8 -118 9 20 100 100 100 100 100 100
10 VAN BELLE David S 1B WAT 94,69% 2121 1079 18 1042 7 -119 10 10 100 100 100 100 100 100
11 LARMINIER Laurent S 2A SAB 94,15% 2109 1112 9 997 19° -131 11 0 100 100 100 100 100 100
12 CORBISIER Cécile V 1B WAT 94,11% 2108 1110 10 998 18 -132 12 0 90,91 100 100 100 100 100
* 13 MASY Anne-Marie S 3A ROY 93,71% 2099 1083 14° 1016 13 -141 13 0 81,82 100 100 100 100 100
14 SPLINGARD Christine V 3B BRA 93,04% 2084 1066 20 1018 12 -156 14 0 72,73 100 100 100 100 100
15 MIGNOLET Maurice D 2A ROY 92,77% 2078 1081 17 997 19° -162 15 0 63,64 100 100 100 100 100
16 TROISFONTAINE Timothy J 2B SAB 92,72% 2077 1115 962 29 -163 16 0 54,55 100 100 100 100 100
17 GARAU Marco S 1B GIB 92,28% 2067 1056 23 1011 14° -173 17 0 45,45 100 100 100 100 100
18° SCLAVONT Pascal S 2B GIB 92,23% 2066 1098 12 968 26 -174 18 0 36,36 100 100 100 100 100
18° POLLET Guido V 2A CIN 92,23% 2066 1085 13 981 24 -174 18 0 36,36 100 100 100 100 100
20 VAN VYVE Benoît S 2B MJA 92,14% 2064 1082 16 982 21° -176 20 0 18,18 100 100 100 100 100
21 GOTTCHEINER Alain S 2B MJA 91,52% 2050 1025 26 1025 10 -190 21 0 9,09 100 100 100 100 100
22 RACETTE Stéphanie S 3B BRA 91,38% 2047 1065 21 982 21° -193 22 0 0 100 100 100 100 100
* 23 BARTHELS Martine S 4A ROY 90,71% 2032 1057 22 975 25 -208 23 0 0 92,31 100 100 100 100
24 BURY Françoise D 1B SAB 89,51% 2005 968 38° 1037 9 -235 24 0 0 84,62 100 100 100 100
25 TOUSSAINT Alain S 2B SON 89,42% 2003 1040 25 963 28 -237 25 0 0 76,92 100 100 100 100
26 GAETHOFS Aimé V 4A STA 87,86% 1968 1021 27 947 36 -272 26 0 0 69,23 100 100 100 100
27 IDDENDEN Patricia V 3A MOS 87,72% 1965 999 33 966 27 -275 27 0 0 61,54 100 100 100 100
28 MARTIN Etienne S 3B ROY 87,59% 1962 1013 29 949 35 -278 28 0 0 53,85 100 100 100 100
29 RASKIN Michèle D 4D OUE 86,83% 1945 994 34 951 33° -295 29 0 0 46,15 100 100 100 100
30 DE WALQUE Valentine D 4C BAN 86,79% 1944 1008 31 936 40 -296 30 0 0 38,46 100 100 100 100
31 LAURENT Philippe S 4B BRA 86,65% 1941 1018 28 923 42 -299 31 0 0 30,77 100 100 100 100
32 ROBETTE Lucas E 3A ACJ 86,43% 1936 927 45 1009 16 -304 32 0 0 23,08 100 100 100 100
* 33° STELLAMANS Sylvie S 5A MJA 86,29% 1933 1055 24 878 51 -307 33 0 0 15,38 100 100 100 100
33° LECLERCQ Emmanuel S 4A SON 86,29% 1933 1012 30 921 43° -307 33 0 0 15,38 100 100 100 100
35 MASQUELIER Gaëtan V 4A OUE 86,03% 1927 968 38° 959 30 -313 35 0 0 0 100 100 100 100
36 GILBERT Jeanine V 3B JAQ 85,71% 1920 977 36 943 37 -320 36 0 0 0 93,33 100 100 100
37 TOUSSAINT Bruno S 3B ACJ 85,54% 1916 960 40 956 31 -324 37 0 0 0 86,67 100 100 100
38 HAINAUT Marie-Line S 3A GIB 85,36% 1912 991 35 921 43° -328 38 0 0 0 80 100 100 100
39 THIELT Patrick S 3B JAQ 85,00% 1904 900 50 1004 17 -336 39 0 0 0 73,33 100 100 100
40 VAN MECHELEN François S 3B ROY 84,82% 1900 1069 19 831 58 -340 40 0 0 0 66,67 100 100 100
41 HOUET Françoise V 5B STA 84,42% 1891 976 37 915 46 -349 41 0 0 0 60 100 100 100
42 VIGNISSE Pierre S 4C STA 82,81% 1855 936 44 919 45 -385 42 0 0 0 53,33 100 100 100
43 MICHEL Etienne D 5B BRA 82,77% 1854 952 41 902 48 -386 43 0 0 0 46,67 100 100 100
44 BODART Carine S 5A BAN 82,63% 1851 1001 32 850 55 -389 44 0 0 0 40 100 100 100
45 PARENT Michèle V 3A PHE 80,71% 1808 826 59 982 21° -432 45 0 0 0 33,33 100 100 100
46 GJINGJIC Johan S 3B PHE 80,49% 1803 913 48 890 49 -437 46 0 0 0 26,67 100 100 100
47 REMY Martine S 5B LAP 80,22% 1797 924 46 873 52 -443 47 0 0 0 20 100 100 100
48° DUMONT Michèle V 4B JAQ 78,26% 1753 829 58 924 41 -487 48 0 0 0 13,33 100 100 100
48° VAILLANT Marie-Christine V 5A G03 78,26% 1753 873 54 880 50 -487 48 0 0 0 13,33 100 100 100
50 VANHESE Chantal S 4B BRA 78,21% 1752 811 61 941 38 -488 50 0 0 0 0 100 100 100
51 MERTENS Dominique S 5A LAP 78,13% 1750 810 62 940 39 -490 51 0 0 0 0 94,12 100 100
52 SPRUMONT Denise D 4D PHE 78,08% 1749 895 51° 854 54 -491 52 0 0 0 0 88,24 100 100
53 MARECHAL Fernand V 5A STA 76,88% 1722 909 49 813 60 -518 53 0 0 0 0 82,35 100 100
54 UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile S 5D GIB 76,61% 1716 895 51° 821 59 -524 54 0 0 0 0 76,47 100 100
* 55 SKALKA Nathalie S 7 LAP 76,43% 1712 877 53 835 56 -528 55 0 0 0 0 70,59 100 100
56 SAMPOUX Christophe S 4C GIB 76,16% 1706 837 57 869 53 -534 56 0 0 0 0 64,71 100 100
57 GEORGES Patricia S 5C LAP 75,67% 1695 743 64 952 32 -545 57 0 0 0 0 58,82 100 100
58 PETIT Jeanne V 5A SON 75,36% 1688 938 42 750 65 -552 58 0 0 0 0 52,94 100 100
59 LEYSENS Martine S 4B GIB 75,13% 1683 732 67 951 33° -557 59 0 0 0 0 47,06 100 100
60 DEBESSEL Eric S 4D VRA 74,11% 1660 937 43 723 68 -580 60 0 0 0 0 41,18 100 100
61 DEGRACE Patricia S 5B BSC 72,81% 1631 870 55 761 64 -609 61 0 0 0 0 35,29 100 100
62 GILLET Alain S 5C LAP 72,68% 1628 794 63 834 57 -612 62 0 0 0 0 29,41 100 100
63 GOFFIN Renée V 5B DJI 72,63% 1627 921 47 706 69 -613 63 0 0 0 0 23,53 100 100
64 GENON Josiane D 4B STA 71,61% 1604 696 68 908 47 -636 64 0 0 0 0 17,65 100 100
65 MICHEL Nathalie S 5C BRA 71,43% 1600 860 56 740 66 -640 65 0 0 0 0 11,76 100 100
66 DRUET Claudine V 5D SON 71,12% 1593 812 60 781 62 -647 66 0 0 0 0 5,88 100 100
* 67 WILMART Chantal D 6A SON 65,63% 1470 733 66 737 67 -770 67 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
68 LESLAU Monique V 6A BAN 64,20% 1438 643 70 795 61 -802 68 0 0 0 0 0 83,33 100
69 GRANDJEAN Françoise V 6A GIB 63,21% 1416 736 65 680 70 -824 69 0 0 0 0 0 66,67 100
70 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène D 5D MJA 61,83% 1385 621 71° 764 63 -855 70 0 0 0 0 0 50 100
71 CAUWE Francisca V 6A ACJ 58,53% 1311 652 69 659 71 -929 71 0 0 0 0 0 33,33 100
72 RENARD Brigitte S 6A LAP 56,34% 1262 621 71° 641 72 -978 72 0 0 0 0 0 16,67 100