Retour
Sim-5 et 6      
Qualifiés pour Série 4
19-10-2019 Championnat de Série 5&6--Top: 1854 - 122 joueurs (0 S1 | 0 S2 | 0 S3 | 0 S4 | 75 S5 | 47 S6 | 3 S7 ) 
Pl.
Joueur Cumul Cat. Série Club % P1 : 970 R1 P2 : 884 R2
1 HALMES Barbara 1583 D 5C KAA 85,38% 840 5 743 9
2 TAIEB Samir 1581 S 5A STU 85,28% 870 1 711 27
3 MARECHAL Fernand 1578 V 5A STA 85,11% 814 12 764 5
4 DOUMIER Danielle 1573 V 5A KAA 84,84% 868 2 705 30
5 HEIREBRANT Jean-Marie 1568 V 5B GIB 84,57% 806 16 762 6
6 LAMBERT Françoise 1555 D 5A SON 83,87% 816 11 739 12
7 BURNAY Jules 1551 V 5D CIN 83,66% 766 38 785 2
8 CHANTEUX Monique 1540 D 5D YOD 83,06% 864 3 676 55
8 DRISCART Michèle 1540 V 5D ROY 83,06% 819 10 721 23
10 URBAIN Anne-Thérèse 1527 S 5C GIB 82,36% 828 7 699 39
11 SIMON Tanguy 1523 S 5C SON 82,15% 712 79 811 1
12 COUTURE Myriam 1521 V 7 VEN 82,04% 795 26 726 21
13 DETIENNE Benoît 1514 S 5A LAP 81,66% 835 6 679 53
14 GILLET Alain 1511 S 5C LAP 81,50% 806 16 705 30
15 MERTENS Dominique 1510 S 5A LAP 81,45% 808 14 702 36
16 HEINEN Olivier 1509 S 5D STU 81,39% 801 20 708 29
17 WEICKER Jean 1508 S 5B SIR 81,34% 725 70 783 3
18 ROUSSEAU Dominique 1506 S 5A MJA 81,23% 746 55 760 7
19 CLOSSET Richard 1501 V 5B CIN 80,96% 803 19 698 40
19 REUL Nadine 1501 V 5C MJA 80,96% 779 32 722 22
21 PIRSON Anne-Christine 1500 S 5B BLO 80,91% 728 68 772 4
22 ROBEYNS Martine 1495 V 5B DJI 80,64% 750 52 745 8
23 HOUET Françoise 1491 V 5B STA 80,42% 758 43 733 16
24 DEJONG Jean-Claude 1486 V 5D SON 80,15% 847 4 639 82
25 COLSON Louis 1485 V 5A CIN 80,10% 773 36 712 26
25 GILBERT Muriel 1485 S 5D GIB 80,10% 744 60 741 10
25 LUCA Antonio 1485 S 5C SAB 80,10% 788 28 697 41
28 BORSUS Anne 1480 S 6A DJI 79,83% 827 8 653 74
29 SOBOTIK Danielle 1477 D 5B STA 79,67% 806 16 671 59
29 XHAYETEUX Claudine 1477 S 6A OUE 79,67% 783 31 694 44
31 FILLEUR Eric 1472 S 6A ROY 79,40% 733 66 739 12
32 ROCHEZ Véronique 1471 S 5B LAP 79,34% 820 9 651 75
32 SIEBEN Anne 1471 V 5D MAT 79,34% 785 29 686 48
34 HENRY Evelyne 1467 S 5C LOU 79,13% 756 45 711 27
35 ROOSEN Christian 1465 V 5D YOD 79,02% 734 64 731 17
36 BOUILLOT Fabienne 1462 S 5C MJA 78,86% 727 69 735 15
36 HENRI Michelle 1462 V 5D GIB 78,86% 777 34 685 50
38 MALJEAN Anne 1460 V 5A BLO 78,75% 724 72 736 14
39 COUSSEMENT Jean-Pierre 1458 D 6A MJA 78,64% 775 35 683 51
40 SKALKA Nathalie 1455 S 7 LAP 78,48% 798 23 657 70
41 KESTEMAN Ismaël 1454 C 6A WAT 78,43% 750 52 704 32
42 AUQUIERE Jocelyne 1453 S 6A BSC 78,37% 732 67 721 23
42 COURTEJOIE Françoise 1453 D 6B MJA 78,37% 797 25 656 71
44 HUBERT Marion 1450 E 6A MAT 78,21% 753 47 697 41
45 BRAQUET Marie-Jeanne 1447 V 5B KIH 78,05% 751 51 696 43
46 DEHAYE Paulette 1446 D 5B BRA 77,99% 810 13 636 87
47 DEBLANDER Ginette 1445 D 5C CIN 77,94% 758 43 687 47
48 DESIMPELAERE Thierry 1442 S 5B MOS 77,78% 702 88 740 11
49 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène 1440 D 5D MJA 77,67% 711 80 729 19
49 PEDUZZI Bernadette 1440 V 6D CIN 77,67% 800 21 640 80
51 COEMAN Véronique 1439 V 5B MJA 77,62% 760 41 679 53
52 DEPARADIS Christiane 1437 D 5A LOU 77,51% 798 23 639 82
53 BYKANS Philippe 1436 V 5D LAP 77,45% 807 15 629 91
53 GOFFIN Veena 1436 S 6A BLO 77,45% 734 64 702 36
55 BRUNKO Julie 1433 S 5C BAN 77,29% 769 37 664 63
56 DEMOLON Yolande 1432 D 5D SIR 77,24% 778 33 654 73
57 DESY Marianne 1429 D 5A SAB 77,08% 700 91 729 19
58 PETITJEAN Marcelle 1426 D 6B YOD 76,91% 800 21 626 94
59 LORENT Nadine 1424 D 6D ROY 76,81% 721 74 703 35
60 LESAGE Roger 1421 D 5C DUD 76,65% 760 41 661 66
61 HYPERSIEL Jean-Michel 1419 S 5A AAA 76,54% 784 30 635 88
62 SABATINO Christine 1418 V 5D LOU 76,48% 752 48 666 60
63 HASTIR André 1410 D 5B CIN 76,05% 695 94 715 25
64 HOUDART Gilbert 1407 V 5B LOU 75,89% 717 75 690 46
64 PULINGS Claude 1407 D 6A VEN 75,89% 745 58 662 65
66 PETIT Jeanne 1404 V 5A SON 75,73% 748 54 656 71
67 FRANCOIS Claudine 1399 V 6A BRA 75,46% 735 63 664 63
67 GEORGES Patricia 1399 S 5C LAP 75,46% 695 94 704 32
69 DRUET Claudine 1397 V 5D SON 75,35% 711 80 686 48
70 ADAM Diane 1396 V 6C MAK 75,30% 766 38 630 90
71 ISTA Josiane 1387 D 6B MJA 74,81% 745 58 642 79
72 CLESSENS Denis 1386 S 5D YOD 74,76% 746 55 640 80
73 BOULANGER Sabine 1383 S 6A PHE 74,60% 725 70 658 68
73 CARLIER Marie-Colette 1383 D 5C ACJ 74,60% 679 98 704 32
73 DEGRACE Patricia 1383 S 5B BSC 74,60% 711 80 672 58
76 DE GENT Véronique 1379 S 5C BRA 74,38% 752 48 627 92
77 REMY Martine 1376 S 5B LAP 74,22% 754 46 622 95
78 PIERRON Patrick 1375 S 5D YOD 74,16% 645 113 730 18
79 DELFERIERE Françoise 1374 D 5D LOU 74,11% 699 92 675 56
79 SANDERS Annick 1374 S 6D SON 74,11% 709 84 665 62
81 DEVILLE Patricia 1367 S 5C YOD 73,73% 724 72 643 78
82 DELCHAMBRE Patricia 1358 S 6A GIB 73,25% 710 83 648 77
82 LEBEGUE Josée 1358 V 6A SON 73,25% 790 27 568 107
84 VAN CAENEGHEM Catty 1350 D 5A MOS 72,82% 713 78 637 86
85 VANEETVELD Alain 1349 S 5C YOD 72,76% 647 112 702 36
86 SIMONIS Jean-François 1343 S 5C DJI 72,44% 705 85 638 85
87 HAMBLENNE Marc 1336 S 5D GIB 72,06% 676 99 660 67
87 LHOIR Philippe 1336 D 5B OUE 72,06% 736 61 600 100
89 MICHEL Nathalie 1335 S 5C BRA 72,01% 652 109 683 51
90 QUIVY Yannick 1333 V 5A OUE 71,90% 639 114 694 44
91 ORBAN François 1330 D 5C PHE 71,74% 664 103 666 60
92 CARDON Yvonne 1320 V 6A LAP 71,20% 763 40 557 108
93 DEPRIT Monique 1319 S 6B CIN 71,14% 717 75 602 99
94 HUBERT Emmanuel 1316 J 6B MAT 70,98% 697 93 619 97
95 SAFFRE Jean-Luc 1315 V 5D BSC 70,93% 694 96 621 96
96 VANHANDENHOVEN Joëlle 1304 S 6B VEN 70,33% 665 102 639 82
97 HANANA Mokhtar 1303 V 6B DJI 70,28% 630 116 673 57
98 DESMANET Marie-Claude 1300 D 5B LRV 70,12% 746 55 554 111
99 DIEU Colette 1298 S 5B STA 70,01% 702 88 596 101
100 FRAITEUR Charles 1291 J 5D BRA 69,63% 752 48 539 116
101 RENARD Brigitte 1287 S 6A LAP 69,42% 702 88 585 103
102 CATHERINE Christine 1284 V 6A BSC 69,26% 651 110 633 89
102 DEGESELLE Anita 1284 D 6A MOS 69,26% 657 106 627 92
104 WILMART Chantal 1282 D 6A SON 69,15% 704 86 578 106
105 GOFFIN Claudine 1281 D 6C BRA 69,09% 632 115 649 76
106 HUBERT Vincent 1273 C 6A MAT 68,66% 615 119 658 68
107 SAFFRE Claudine 1269 V 5D BSC 68,45% 714 77 555 110
108 GODESSART Régine 1264 D 6B SIR 68,18% 659 105 605 98
109 FAIGNOY Georges 1242 V 7 GIB 66,99% 650 111 592 102
110 SIMONIS Armand 1240 V 6B DJI 66,88% 703 87 537 117
111 GODEFROID Edith 1237 D 6A YOD 66,72% 690 97 547 113
112 NOEL Anne-Marie 1235 V 6B YOD 66,61% 655 108 580 105
113 LESLAU Monique 1234 V 6A BAN 66,56% 736 61 498 119
114 CLAMOT Joseph 1214 V 6B DJI 65,48% 670 101 544 114
115 GRANDJEAN Françoise 1208 V 6A GIB 65,16% 656 107 552 112
116 VANDER EYKEN Christiane 1207 V 5D DUD 65,10% 674 100 533 118
117 DEBATTY Luc 1203 S 6B YOD 64,89% 663 104 540 115
118 ADAM Cécilia 1179 S 6D GIB 63,59% 622 117 557 108
119 SAINTVITEUX Marie-Claire 1173 V 6C DJI 63,27% 590 121 583 104
120 LIZEE Yves 1118 S 6B YOD 60,30% 620 118 498 119
121 VANDERCAM Elani 1070 E 6C GIB 57,71% 579 122 491 121
122 NEMERLIN Francisca 1029 V 6C MAK 55,50% 592 120 437 122