Retour
Classement des Joueurs en division IV-- Saison 2019-2020
Détail des points de toutes les divisions en Interclubs- Saison 2019-2020
Pl. DIVISION   1  Tour Total T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11
1 CINEYTIK A 3 286 89 99 98                
2 YOD CLUB A 3 248 81,5 79 87,5                
3 WATERLOO A 3 244,5 73 78,5 93                
4 SABLIER A 3 227 63 83 81                
5 SCRAGIBI A 3 221 80 53 88                
6 NOSTRADAMAT A 3 192,5 54,5 92,5 45,5                
7 BRAINE TRUST A 3 183,5 93 0 90,5                
8 SCRABBLEROY A 3 171,5 73 43,5 55                
9 OUEST A 3 152 47 57 48                
10 ASS. SONÉGIENNE A 3 149 43 57,5 48,5                
11 ANCHAMJAM A 3 142 63 37 42                
12 SCRAGIBI B 3 94 56 0 38                
Pl. DIVISION   2 A Tour Total T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11
1 MOUSCRABBLE 3 189 60 72 57                
2 JAQUEMART A 3 182,5 68 66,5 48                
3 MJA A 3 167,5 46 65 56,5                
4 BRAINE TRUST B 3 166,5 56 62 48,5                
5 WATERLOO B 3 160,5 59 43 58,5                
6 NOSTRADAMAT B 3 133,5 48 39 46,5                
7 DUDEN A 3 132,5 45 38,5 49                
8 BERNI'SCRABBLE A 3 126 37 33 56                
Pl. DIVISION   2 B Tour Total T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11
1 SCRABBOUILLE 3 199,5 59 64,5 76                
2 YOD CLUB B 3 192 67 68 57                
3 RÉJOUISSANCES 3 159,5 56,5 56 47                
4 SABLIER B 3 151 57 65 29                
5 HYADES 3 148,5 48 40,5 60                
6 LAPLANTALETTRES A 3 146,5 48,5 37 61                
7 LES REVENANTS A 3 131 46 40 45                
8 MAKAWA A 3 131 38 49 44                
Pl. DIVISION   4B Tour Total T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11
1 STATTI B  3 79,5 30 20,5 29 Bye         Bye    
2 SABLIER C 3 70,5 36 34,5 Bye         Bye      
3 PHÉNIX B 3 66 Bye 34 32     Bye          
4 SABLIER D 3 66 19 21 26   Bye         Bye  
5 YOD CLUB D 3 48 25 Bye 23       Bye        
6 BYE 3 0 Bye Bye Bye                
Pl. DIVISION   4C Tour Total T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11
1 SCRADJIBLOUX A 3 100 38,5 35 26,5                
2 LAPLANTALETTRES C 3 93 28 35 30                
3 ANCHAMJAM B 3 87,5 27 32 28,5                
4 MAKAWA B 3 86,5 34,5 20 32                
5 BAN EIK C 3 68,5 20,5 23 25                
6 SCRADJIBLOUX B 3 59,5 16,5 20 23                
Pl. DIVISION   4 D Tour Total T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11
1 SOUVRABBLE B 3 88 31 32 25                
2 BERNI'SCRABBLE B 3 87 33 24 30                
3 SCRABBLEROY C 3 87 22 27 38                
4 LA LOUVE B 3 85 27 28 30                
5 ASS. SONÉGIENNE C 3 76 28 23 25                
6 JAQUEMART C 3 71 24 30 17                
Pl. DIVISION   4 E Tour Total T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11
1 VIERRE & SEMOIS 2 62 34 28                  
2 SCRABBLOPHAGE 2 56,5 30,5 26                  
3 SCRABBLIOLA 2 51,5 24,5 27                  
4 MARDASCRABBLE 2 50 21 29                  
Pl. DIVISION   3 A Tour Total T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11
1 BAN EIK A 3 137,5 39 43,5 55                
2 SIRIUS A 3 123,5 52 34,5 37                
3 OUEST B 3 117 41 41 35                
4 MJA B 3 117 39 37 41                
5 SIRIUS B 3 117 26 49 42                
6 OUEST C 3 89 37 29 23                
Pl. DIVISION   3 B Tour Total T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11
1 PHÉNIX A 3 144 45 46 53                
2 KAKI D'ANS 3 127 32 48 47                
3 YOD CLUB C 3 120 42 41 37                
4 STATTI A 3 117 44 32 41                
5 AQUALIA 3 102 34 37 31                
6 RENCONTRES 3 91 36 30 25                
Pl. DIVISION   3 C Tour Total T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11
1 CINEYTIK B 3 154,5 53 49,5 52                
2 SCRABBLEROY B 3 129,5 47,5 48 34                
3 LAPLANTALETTRES B 3 109,5 30,5 39 40                
4 CINEYTIK C 3 108 25 39 44                
5 SOUVRABBLE A 3 103 47 30 26                
6 LES REVENANTS B 3 97,5 31 28,5 38                
Pl. DIVISION   3 D Tour Total T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11
1 BRAINE TRUST C 3 127 37 46 44                
2 SCRAGIBI C 3 126 57 32 37                
3 JAQUEMART B 3 126 42 43 41                
4 ASS. SONÉGIENNE B 3 119 41 35 43                
5 LA LOUVE A 3 115 36 44 35                
6 SCRAGIBI D 3 89 21 34 34                
Pl. DIVISION   4 A Tour Total T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11
1 BAN EIK B 3 93,5 38 28,5 27                
2 BRAINE TRUST D 3 91 28 35 28                
3 WATERLOO C 3 81 27 23 31                
4 MJA C 3 66 34 32 Bye                
5 MJA D 3 66 21 20 25                
6 VÉNERIE 3 56,5 Bye 26,5 30                
7 BAN EIK D 3 41 17 Bye 24                
8 DUDEN B 3 0 0 0 0